Jyväskylä, Tähtisadeajot 7.9.2014
Miehet 15-vuotta 30km
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Jäljessä
1. Kettunen Heikki Tampereen Pyöräpojat 1:13:54
2. Taskinen Julius Team RF valves 1:14:50 0:00:56
3. Pöysä Juho PLC-TEC 1:19:36 0:05:42
4. Terävä Olli Jyps 1:27:02 0:13:08
5. Ollikainen Linus Jyps 1:27:06 0:13:12
6. Ranta Vilho Hyvinkään Hiihtoseura 2:04:10 0:50:16
7. Oksanen Sampsa Jämsänkosken Ilves 2:04:37 0:50:43
8. Pekkarinen Miro Äänekoski 2:06:05 0:52:11
9. Laine Aapeli Valkeakoski 2:10:49 0:56:55
-- Kattilakoski Akseli Ride Cycle Store DNF
-- Ahtonen Pyry Kuhnuriklubi DNS
-- Huttunen Kalle PeNo DNS
-- Oksanen Santtu Jämsänkosken Ilves DNS
Naiset 15-vuotta 30km
1. Rasimus Siiri Jyps 1:44:51
Naiset Yleinen 30km
1. Orell-Sipponen Mira Jämsänkosken Ilves 1:13:55
2. Honkanen Mari Jyps 1:21:22 0:07:27
3. Lahti Eve Jyps 1:22:39 0:08:44
4. Alusniemi Sari Muurame 1:25:41 0:11:46
5. Tuomainen Maija Jyps 1:30:23 0:16:28
6. Yrjölä Ulla Muurame 1:30:27 0:16:32
7. Teiskonen Minna Jyps 1:39:47 0:25:52
8. Laine Merja Valkeakoski 1:40:06 0:26:11
9. Andersen Nina Joensuun Pyöräilijät 1:40:31 0:26:36
10. Kurikka Taija Äänekoski 1:40:47 0:26:52
11. Kostia Sari Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät 1:43:32 0:29:37
12. Kettunen Terhi Tampereen Pyöräpojat 1:47:18 0:33:23
14. Juuma Anni Palokka 1:59:29 0:45:34
15. Juuma Elina jyväskylä 1:59:30 0:45:35
16. Lilja Minna Oulu 1:59:31 0:45:36
17. Översti Minna Jyväskylä 1:59:32 0:45:37
18. Jyväsjärvi-Kiviranta Minna Eräpirkat 2:57:53 1:43:58
-- Nykänen Sirpa JYPS Äänekoski DNS
-- Joela Heli cc picaro DNS
-- Vaahtera Päivi Kaupin Kanuunat DNS
Miehet Yleinen 30km
1. Ahmaniemi Samppa VeloValmet 1:09:52
2. Laitinen Juuso Jyps 1:10:04 0:00:12
3. Juuma Mikko CCPicaro 1:11:53 0:02:01
4. Kovanen Timo Lahden Pyöräilijät 1:13:13 0:03:21
5. Tikander Niko Taipalsaari 1:14:14 0:04:22
6. Kurikka Jaakko Äänekoski 1:16:03 0:06:11
7. Hartikka Pekka OTC 1:16:21 0:06:29
8. Korhonen Marko Kensu Jyps 1:18:18 0:08:26
9. Happonen Aaro JYPS 1:18:36 0:08:44
10. Tikander Rune Taipalsaari 1:20:30 0:10:38
11. Juurakko Joona JYPS 1:20:32 0:10:40
12. Laine Eemeli Valkeakoski 1:21:04 0:11:12
13. Hyttinen Timo Mh-spoda 1:21:55 0:12:03
14. Hienonen Jussi Jyväskylä 1:22:09 0:12:17
15. Schemeikka Eemeli Jyps 1:25:00 0:15:08
16. Leskinen Hannu JYPS 1:25:02 0:08:41
17. Harlamow Kim Kokkola 1:25:04 0:15:12
17. Olkkonen Heimo Laukaa 1:25:04 0:15:12
17. Aaltonen Petri Piilolan Pallo 1:25:04 0:15:12
20. Ukkonen Mikko Tikkakoski 1:25:12 0:15:20
21. Alusniemi Jukka Muurame 1:25:42 0:15:50
22. Leppäaho Mika Mikkeli 1:26:45 0:16:53
23. Gröhn Mika Äänekosken VPK 1:26:47 0:16:55
24. Sysimäki Ilkka Jyväskylä 1:26:50 0:16:58
25. Mäkinen Mika VeloValmet 1:27:00 0:17:08
26. Laine Taneli Valkeakoski 1:27:32 0:17:40
27. Toivonen Jukka Riihimäki 1:27:37 0:17:45
28. Laaksonen Simo-Pekka Merida bike Äänekoski 1:27:38 0:17:46
29. Puumala Esa Nahkamäntä Racing JKL 1:27:41 0:17:49
30. Haapakoski Juha Saarijärvi 1:27:52 0:18:00
31. Kettunen Matti Tampereen Pyöräpojat 1:27:55 0:18:03
32. Kaiponen Seppo Viitasaaren suunta 1:28:09 0:18:17
33. Aho Timo Keuruu 1:28:22 0:18:30
34. Paananen Janne DhT Keskiketterä 1:28:35 0:18:43
35. Katainen Ville Jyväskylä 1:29:05 0:19:13
36. Wartiainen Pekka Jyps 1:29:20 0:19:28
37. Pollari Perttu Äänekoski 1:29:24 0:19:32
38. Parantainen Pekka DhT Keskiketterä 1:29:41 0:19:49
39. Manner Teuvo Jyps 1:30:23 0:20:31
40. Rutanen Pasi Leppävesi 1:30:54 0:21:02
41. Heinäaho Esko Keuruun Lat 1:31:35 0:21:43
42. Martin Arto Jyväskylä 1:31:40 0:21:48
43. Siikaranta Antti Saarijärvi 1:32:38 0:22:46
44. Tannermäki Antti Laukaa 1:33:14 0:23:22
45. Paavola Kai Jyväskylä 1:34:32 0:24:40
46. Paananen Jari Jyväskylä 1:34:41 0:24:49
47. Manninen Tero Jyväskylä 1:36:53 0:27:01
48. Mikkola Perttu Kuhnuriklubi 1:37:39 0:27:47
49. Võsokovski Romet Äänekoski 1:37:57 0:28:05
50. Pekkanen Mika Vesanka 1:38:42 0:28:50
51. Manerus Eero Havukka-ahon Urheilijat 1:38:47 0:28:55
52. Viinikainen Lasse Jyväskylä 1:40:11 0:30:19
53. Matilainen Teemu Jyväskylä 1:40:13 0:30:21
54. Lesonen Markku PK-Team 1:40:34 0:30:42
55. Andersen Jyrki Joensuun Py 1:40:52 0:31:00
56. Autere Tomi Jyväskylä 1:40:57 0:31:05
57. Vähäsöyrinki Tero Kuhmalahden Kisa 1:41:24 0:31:32
58. Raitanen Timo Kirppukankaan Sisu 1:43:22 0:33:30
59. Kuivakangas Janne jyps Jyväsk 1:43:39 0:33:47
60. Perätalo Toni Jyväskylä 1:44:52 0:35:00
61. Laitinen Mika Jyväskylä 1:44:55 0:35:03
62. Savolainen Kari Kotka 1:46:53 0:37:01
63. Kangasniemi Mika Jyps 1:47:37 0:37:45
64. lehtinen ville Haavisto 1:48:26 0:38:34
65. Mäkelä Joni Äänekoski 1:49:17 0:39:25
66. Hänninen Petri DhT Keskiketterä 1:49:41 0:39:49
67. Oravuo Petteri Jyväskylä 1:50:01 0:40:09
13. Hulkkonen Sina KPK 24/7 1:50:39 0:40:47
68. Lahtinen Seppo Nyrölä 1:51:59 0:42:07
69. Vinha Antti Puuppola 1:52:00 0:42:08
70. Laine Jari Jyväskylä 1:54:07 0:44:15
71. Jyllilä Marko Merida bike Äänekoski 1:55:21 0:45:29
72. Laitinen Pekka Jyväskylä 1:56:32 0:46:40
73. Mihari Tero Jyväskylä 1:56:35 0:46:43
74. Henttonen Janne jyps /Tikkakoski 2:00:13 0:50:21
75. Salminen Anssi Äänekoski 2:06:06 0:56:14
76. Äijö Mikko Harjavalta 2:33:43 1:23:51
77. Oksanen Jarkko Jämsänkosken Ilves 2:49:30 1:39:38
78. Front Tapani Jyväskylä, Sarvivuori 3:02:47 1:52:55
-- Heino Timo Säkylän Yritys DNF
-- Korpi Tommi Tampere DNF
Naiset Yleinen 60km
1. Alusniemi Sini JYPS 2:13:58
2. Lavonen Suvi Chebici-Isku Donna 2:44:15 0:30:17
3. Niittynen Marjo Tampere 2:44:34 0:30:36
4. Väkevä Veera CC Helsinki 2:56:14 0:42:16
5. Kylmäniemi Heli Kaupin Kanuunat 2:58:19 0:44:21
6. Väisälä Marja Kuntoriihi 2:58:45 0:44:47
7. Alaoja Vilhelmiina JYPS 2:59:40 0:45:42
8. Juola Hanna Korson Kaiku 4:02:23 1:48:25
-- Ovaska Heli Syöte MTB DNF
-- Heikkilä Päivi Keuruu DNF
-- Tammilehto Outi Helsinki DNF
-- Kainulainen Anni Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura DNF
Miehet Yleinen 60km
1. Miettinen Olli Team Skins/Hypy/ROSE 2:05:10
2. Tukki Heikki Oulu Triathlon & Cycling 2:06:59 0:01:49
3. Halme Samuel Team Medilaser 2:09:02 0:03:52
4. Uusi-Piuhari Teemu Team Medilaser 2:09:52 0:04:42
5. Oja  Hannu Pyörärinki 2:10:04 0:04:54
6. Lahtinen Tuomo Heinola 2:10:26 0:05:16
7. Kunnari Jukka-Pekka CC Picaro 2:10:47 0:05:37
8. Toppari Jaakko Jurvan Voima 2:13:15 0:08:05
9. Järvinen Mikko Briko 2:13:29 0:08:19
10. Kahelin Jouni Vaajakosken Terä 2:14:05 0:08:55
11. kauppinen kalle Iisalmen Visa/Iisalmi 2:16:04 0:10:54
12. Haga André NCK 2:16:57 0:11:47
13. Nieminen Tommi Jyps 2:17:10 0:12:00
14. Kauppinen Juha Jyväskylän Pyöräilyseura 2:19:48 0:14:38
15. Anttila Hannu Wasavelocity 2:20:24 0:15:14
16. Pentikäinen Kaarlo Kuopio 2:24:05 0:18:55
17. Leppänen Juhamatti Jyps 2:24:49 0:19:39
18. Myllyvirta Mika Jyväskylä 2:24:56 0:19:46
19. Saalamo Jani Jyps 2:26:00 0:20:50
20. Haapakoski Marko Jyps 2:28:05 0:22:55
21. Pöysä Mikko PLC-TEC 2:29:28 0:24:18
22. Repo Ilmari JYPS 2:29:58 0:24:48
23. Hänninen Petri oulu 2:30:10 0:25:00
24. Kivirinta Jukka Pyörärinki 2:31:37 0:26:27
25. Vaahtera Juha Kaupin Kanuunat 2:31:40 0:26:30
26. Salmela Seppo Jyväskylä 2:31:47 0:26:37
27. Pyrrö Petteri Kaupin Kanuunat 2:32:21 0:27:11
28. Kiviranta Pasi Eräpirkat 2:32:46 0:27:36
29. Puranen Jarkko Kuntoriihi 2:33:05 0:27:55
30. Ura Jukka Wasavelocity 2:33:15 0:28:05
31. Ranta Paavo Hyvinkään Hiihtoseura 2:33:19 0:28:09
32. Tepponen Janne Pieksämäki 2:34:14 0:29:04
33. Tiitinen Ville Suonenjoki 2:34:23 0:29:13
34. Ovaska Kimmo Syöte MTB 2:38:51 0:33:41
35. Lahti Jarkke JYPS/JVPK 2:39:36 0:34:26
36. Kortetjärvi Esa Korson Kaiku 2:40:19 0:35:09
37. Töhönen Petri Kuntoriihi 2:42:30 0:37:20
38. Lehtonen Riku Saarijärvi/Sapu 2:42:31 0:37:21
39. Luukas Mikko VeloValmet 2:42:48 0:37:38
40. Väisänen Matti Jyps 2:43:39 0:38:29
41. Lilja Harri Oulu 2:44:59 0:39:49
42. Teiskonen Jarmo Jyps 2:45:37 0:40:27
43. Askolin Mikko Kuntoriihi 2:46:17 0:41:07
44. Kaakinen Taneli Cyclos Kuusamo 2:48:04 0:42:54
45. Sormunen Kai Muurame 2:48:18 0:43:08
46. Keinänen Mauri Jyps 2:48:46 0:43:36
47. Ekonen Sami Kuntoriihi 2:49:09 0:43:59
48. Lipsonen Allan CC Picaro 2:50:56 0:45:46
49. Ilvessuo Vesa KENSU 2:51:00 0:45:50
50. Auvinen Teemu Jyps 2:51:25 0:46:15
51. Suomalainen Matti Kuntoriihi 2:51:35 0:46:25
52. Lahti Anssi Jyps 2:51:57 0:46:47
53. Patronen Jani Äänekoski 2:52:28 0:47:18
54. Ruotsi Juha Jyväskylä 2:52:40 0:47:30
55. Noppari Seppo Kaupin Kanuunat 2:53:12 0:48:02
56. Väkevä Vesa CC Helsinki 2:54:09 0:48:59
57. Jäsberg Jani Rovaniemi 2:54:15 0:49:05
58. Maukonen Keijo Saarenmaa 2:54:39 0:49:29
59. Aalto Jarno ORIMATTILA 2:57:55 0:52:45
60. Paananen Matti JYPS 2:58:22 0:53:12
61. Laine Kari Valkeakoski 2:59:57 0:54:47
62. Mallat Jari Kaupin Kanuunat 3:00:21 0:55:11
63. Kontula Jaakko Kaupin Kanuunat 3:02:21 0:57:11
64. Rauhala Janne Palokka 3:02:25 0:57:15
65. Ahonen Juha JYPS 3:03:10 0:58:00
66. Suokas Lauri Jyväskylä 3:03:20 0:58:10
67. Pesola Antti Saarenmaa 3:05:23 1:00:13
68. Janhonen Vesa Niemisjärvi 3:05:38 1:00:28
69. Mäkelä Jussi Team FR 3:06:46 1:01:36
70. Ojala Jukka Kaupin Kanuunat 3:13:12 1:08:02
71. Hänninen Rauno VeloValmet 3:19:21 1:14:11
72. Sulkunen Jukka Tikkakoski 3:25:38 1:20:28
73. Leskinen Joonas Kaupin Kanuunat 3:28:15 1:23:05
74. Lehtonen Vesa Puuppolarules 3:28:51 1:23:41
75. Tammilehto Anssi Helsinki 3:33:19 1:28:09
76. Kröger Jyri Mikkeli 3:40:52 1:35:42
77. Kolehmainen Jussi Jyväskylä 3:41:02 1:35:52
78. Kontinen Voitto Mikkeli 3:56:56 1:51:46
-- Kattilakoski Jouni Ride Cycle DNF
-- Antikainen Esa CCH/Tuusula DNF
-- Antikainen Nuutti CCH/Tuusula DNF
-- Toivanen Joona CC Picaro/Jyväskylä DNF
-- Mäki Markku Briko DNF
-- Luostarinen Henrik Turun Urheiluliitto/Turku DNF
-- Hakuli Tero Kaupin Kanuunat DNF
-- Perttula Ismo Kaupin Kanuunat DNF
-- Takamaa Hannu vaasa DNF
-- Lievemaa Henrik Picaro DNF
-- Silvennoinen Jussi Keuruu DNF
-- Nyman Markku Lappeenranta DNF
-- Honkanen Risto SMC-Pneumatics DNF
-- Honkanen Riku Mikkeli DNF