Nimi

Seura

Aika


JM 30 km



1

Koistinen, Veli-Matti

PeNo

01:09:18.741

2

Pöysä, Juho

PLC-Tec

01:14:17.933

3

Terävä, Olli

Jyps / Äänekoski

01:22:21.503

4

Laeste, Kasperi

Jyps

01:24:57.884

5

Hirvonen, Tuomo

Kontiolahti

01:27:55.837

6

Oja, Jirka

Kalajoen Junkkarit

01:34:48.290

7

Oksanen, Sampsa

Jämsänkosken Ilves

01:39:06.660

8

Kanervo, Eemeli

Jyväskylä

01:39:15.883

9

Rolig, Antti

HH2000

01:39:16.585

10

Häikiö, Väinö

Siilinjärvi

01:39:59.663

11

Kattilakoski, Akseli

Palokka

02:40:49.631






JN 30 km

Seura

Aika

1

Teiskonen, Jennika

Jyps / Se Joku

01:25:00.102

2

Rasimus, Siiri

Jyps

01:50:35.410






M 30 km



1

Perttula, Ismo

Kaupin Kanuunat

01:06:42.805

2

Tuikka, Tommi

CC Picaro

01:06:58.606

3

Kauppinen, Juha

Jyväskylä

01:06:59.021

4

Terävä, Simo

Jyps / äänekoski

01:09:40.102

5

Repo, Ilmari

JYPS

01:09:52.519

6

Juuma, Mikko

CCPicaro

01:10:38.368

7

Syrjäläinen, Petri

Mikkeli

01:10:52.763

8

Korhonen, Marko

JYPS KENSU

01:11:09.275

9

Puranen, Jarkko

Kuntoriihi

01:11:19.530

10

Kosonen, Tero

JYPS

01:11:21.471

11

Saramäki, Teemu

JoensPy

01:13:09.240

12

Askolin, Mikko

MMM

01:13:12.635

13

Utriainen, Urpo

Jyps

01:13:21.338

14

Kainulainen, Arto

KuoPys

01:14:14.801

15

Lahtinen, Pirkka

Jyväskylä

01:15:47.605

16

Peltola, Arto

MMM

01:15:49.904

17

Suomalainen, Matti

MMM

01:16:15.028

18

Nurminen, Timo

Sissalan salamat

01:16:15.039

19

Juurakko, Joona

Jyps

01:17:22.077

20

Töhönen, Petri

MMM

01:17:44.044

21

Vanha-Jaakkola, Kimmo

Jämsä

01:18:01.665

22

Teiskonen, Jarmo

Jyps / Se Joku

01:18:39.494

23

Marttinen, Tuomo

Jyps

01:18:46.201

24

Aaltonen, Petri

Jyps / äänekoski

01:22:51.209

25

Konttinen, Jukka

Savocycling

01:23:06.557

26

Vilkkilä, Tomi

Jyväskylä

01:23:15.284

27

Lundberg, Ville

Jyväskylä

01:23:21.324

28

Keinänen, Mauri

JYPS

01:23:38.671

29

Leppäaho, Mika

Mikkeli

01:24:24.291

30

Mäkinen, Mika

Jyväskylä

01:24:27.855

31

Hakala, Antti

Jyväskylä

01:24:34.171

32

Toivonen, Jukka

Riihimäki

01:24:46.780

33

Tikkinen, Juha

Jyväskylä

01:25:29.666

34

Soininen, Jori

Jyps/Jyväskylä

01:26:11.219

35

Jaakonaho, Petri

Jyväskylä

01:26:23.816

36

Laitinen, Jukka-Pekka

Jyväskylä

01:26:44.630

37

Solmula, Jaakko

Keuruun Latu

01:27:10.363

38

Autere, Tomi

JYPS

01:27:34.058

39

Virkamäki, Anssi

Jyväskylä

01:27:48.792

40

Silvennoinen, Jussi

Hernemäen Porina/Keuruu

01:27:55.265

41

Rutanen, Pasi

Leppävesi

01:28:01.886

42

Ahola-Olli, Juha

UTV

01:28:02.009

43

Jaakonaho, Ilkka

Jyväskylä

01:28:51.298

44

Salminen, Anssi

Äänekoski

01:29:48.585

45

Pellinen, Jari

Jyväskylä

01:30:20.661

46

Bergström, Tero

Kaupin Kanuunat

01:31:16.709

47

Örn, Mikko

Kaupin Kanuunat

01:32:07.639

48

Ahvenainen, Jani

Puuppolan Suksi

01:32:14.220

49

Kuntsi, Ilmari

Jyväskylä

01:32:56.939

50

Lahtinen, Kari

Ykstuuma/Jyväskylä

01:32:57.961

51

Saukko, Mikko

Vaajakosken Kuohu

01:33:04.500

52

Kontinen, Jarkko

Jyväskylä

01:33:22.509

53

Vauhkonen, Jarno

Jyväskylä

01:33:22.817

54

Oravuo, Petteri

Saukkola

01:33:54.422

55

Takkinen, Timo

Jyväskylä

01:34:05.515

56

Hakala-Ranta, Janne

#PTCVeloteam

01:34:20.377

57

Hult, Teemu

Espoo

01:34:42.595

58

Matilainen, Teemu

Jyväskylä

01:34:45.575

59

Viinikainen, Lasse

JYPS

01:34:46.034

60

Andersen, Jyrki

Joensuun Pyöräilijät

01:36:14.467

61

Manerus, Eero

Havukka-ahon Urheilijat

01:36:19.639

62

Mäkelä, Joni

Äänekoski

01:36:19.678

63

Sulkunen, Jukka

Tikkakoski

01:36:31.372

64

Kukkonen, Pekka

Pojat 60 +

01:36:42.016

65

Kohvakka, Timo

Jyväskylä

01:37:10.223

66

Rantala, Oskari

Espoo

01:39:13.280

67

Kinnunen, Risto

JFS

01:39:53.197

68

Henttonen, Janne

Jyps

01:40:24.974

69

Aksela, Juha

Puuppola

01:40:44.086

70

Kangasniemi, Mika

Jyps / äänekoski

01:40:51.415

71

Parantainen, Pekka

DHT Keskiketterä

01:41:09.286

72

Lesonen, Markku

PK-Team

01:42:43.301

73

Minkkinen, Mika

Muurame

01:43:14.479

74

Pekkanen, Mika

Vesanka

01:44:27.522

75

Tolonen, Toni

Jyväskylä

01:45:31.101

76

Rautiainen, Ville

SporttiUkot

01:47:59.894

77

Lahtinen, Seppo

Nyrölä

01:49:38.208

78

Teppo, Jani

Keuruu

01:50:50.102

79

Paananen, Marko

Jyväskylä

02:00:41.861

80

Oksanen, Jarkko

Jämsänkosken Ilves

02:03:19.092

81

Karhinen, Antti

Vantaa

02:03:44.678

82

Ohranen, Mikko

BFI Sports - Konica Minol

02:03:49.671

83

Hentunen, Jukka-Pekka

Jyväskylä

02:04:08.995

84

Laitinen, Pekka

Jyväskylä

02:04:42.849

85

Santala, Marko

Jyväskylä

02:09:39.646

86

Lahtinen, Lassi

Nyrölä

02:19:41.267

87

Kattilakoski, Jouni

Palokka

02:40:49.941






N 30km



1

Alaoja, Vilhelmiina

Jyps

01:22:47.613

2

Ovaska, Heli

Syöte MTB

01:23:42.993

3

Suominen, Katri

Jämsä

01:28:26.452

4

Jakobsson, Jenni

Jämsä

01:29:25.797

5

Tuomainen, Maija

ccPicaro

01:30:03.098

6

Lehtikangas, Kaisa

Kaupin Kanuunat

01:32:05.052

7

Puranen, Ulla

Palokka

01:33:13.586

8

Nyyssönen, Outi

Jyps

01:33:14.366

9

Andersen, Nina

Joensuun Pyöräilijät

01:35:46.324

10

Kahelin, Anne

Jyväskylä

01:36:16.437

11

Peltomaa, Tanja

JYPS

01:36:18.675

12

Selin, Hanne

Lempäälä

01:40:46.897

13

Nokelainen, Elina

Puuppolan Suksi

01:40:56.981

14

Peltonen, Johanna

FinnTriahlon

01:43:57.341

15

Soininen, Päivi

JYPS/Jyväskylä

01:45:32.979

16

Nevalampi, Anna

Siuntio

01:48:49.712

17

Kleemola, Henna

JYPS

01:49:25.933

18

Kiviaho, Laura

Laukaa

01:50:37.382

19

Hult, Maarit

Espoo

01:51:19.243

20

Översti, Minna

VeloValmet

02:07:34.872

21

Korhonen-Santala, Sanna

Jyväskylä

02:09:39.749






M 60 km



1

Kittilä, Kusti

EGC Meranti

02:01:44.877

2

Kangaskokko, Juha

OTC

02:02:03.347

3

Tähti, Toni

CC Picaro

02:03:43.322

4

Halme, Samuel

Focus Halme Racing

02:07:19.614

5

Uusi-Piuhari, Teemu

ProMTB/Team Medilaser MTB

02:08:42.922

6

Järvinen, Mikko

Jämsänkosken Ilves

02:08:55.293

7

Kunnari, Jukka-Pekka

CC Picaro

02:14:16.607

8

Köykkä, Heikki

HK Varma

02:14:21.222

9

Kahelin, Jouni

Vaajte

02:14:41.000

10

Tuoriniemi, Mikko

PLC-Tech

02:16:26.297

11

Pöysä, Mikko

PLC-Tec

02:17:08.847

12

Mäki, Markku

Briko

02:17:19.090

13

Haapakoski, Marko

JYPS

02:17:49.945

14

Perälä, Ville

Jyps

02:18:41.366

15

Konttila, Mauri

Jäpy

02:19:44.161

16

Mursu, Jaakko

KuoPys

02:19:44.951

17

Kärkkäinen, Ville

Jyps

02:20:04.257

18

Auvinen, Antti

KuoPys

02:23:43.602

19

Myllyvirta, Mika

Jyväskylä

02:24:10.224

20

Vesalo, Timo

Kuopion Pyöräilyseura

02:24:56.368

21

Saalamo, Jani

Jyps

02:24:58.510

22

Vehkakoski, Keijo

Jämsänkosken Ilves

02:25:29.476

23

Pyykönen, Pasi

Tampereen pyöräunion

02:25:53.003

24

Hänninen, Petri

Oulu

02:28:42.173

25

Antikainen, Nuutti

CCH/Tuusula

02:31:44.352

26

Hietaoja, Juha

Jyväskylä

02:32:39.180

27

Pilv, Jaagub

JYPS

02:35:38.067

28

Kiviranta, Pasi

Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat

02:36:26.800

29

Lehtonen, Riku

SaPu

02:37:05.632

30

Multasuo, Jukka-Pekka

Tiikkarin toisto

02:37:23.537

31

Myllymäki, Mika

Jyps

02:37:35.031

32

Turunen, Mikko

Varkaus

02:37:40.705

33

Salonen, Esa

Kaupin Kanuunat

02:43:14.499

34

Hirvonen, Jarkko

Jyväskylä

02:43:19.884

35

Ylinen, Väinö

Jyväskylä

02:46:57.004

36

Kangas, Matias

Landis+Gyr

02:47:19.373

37

Liukkonen, Mikko

Lahti

02:47:35.104

38

Tamminen, Juha

Jämsä

02:48:17.122

39

Kutvonen, Sami

Team FinTriahlon

02:48:38.999

40

Nieminen, Erik

Kensu

02:49:13.813

41

Tannermäki, Antti

Laukaa

02:49:27.204

42

Pöyhönen, Jussi

Kaupin Kanuunat

02:50:31.477

43

Westman, Lauri

Joutsa

02:51:13.237

44

Hyttinen, Timo

MH-SpoDA

02:51:49.514

45

Lahti, Anssi

Jyps

02:51:58.436

46

Roikonen, Simo

Landis+Gyr

02:53:28.767

47

Kuoppala, Tero

KEURUU

02:53:29.462

48

Aalto, Jarno

Orimattila

02:53:32.381

49

Lehtinen, Timo

Tikkakoski

02:53:52.703

50

Noppari, Seppo

Kaupin Kanuunat

02:53:53.920

51

Hämäläinen, Jukka

VeloValmet

02:54:42.246

52

Ukkonen, Mikko

Tikkakoski

02:55:28.928

53

Lehtinen, Janne

Tikkakoski

02:55:36.439

54

Haapakoski, Juha

Saarijärvi

02:56:02.381

55

Mäkelä, Jussi

Team FR

02:56:47.602

56

Hannus, Vesa

Keuruu MTB

02:58:38.591

57

Lehtinen, Ville

Haaviston hiipijät

03:01:13.384

58

Liuska, Juha

Team FR

03:01:17.151

59

Janhonen, Vesa

Niemisjärvi

03:01:23.808

60

Hänninen, Rauno

VeloValmet

03:02:57.863

61

Häikiö, Sami

Siilinjärvi

03:08:28.696

62

Kelppe, Eero

Jyväskylä

03:10:15.472

63

Maukonen, Keijo

Landis+Gyr

03:15:02.827

64

Valkonen, Lassi

Puuppolan Suksi

03:15:09.787

65

Valkonen, Ossi

Puuppolan suksi

03:15:18.386

66

Pelkonen, Juha

Jyväskylä

03:15:40.251

67

Suokas, Lauri

Jyväskylä

03:15:54.130

68

Härmälä, Timo

PuuppolaRules

03:16:38.757

69

Koppanen, Jussi

Kaupin Kanuunat

03:31:03.082

70

Roikonen, Matti

Ape Team

03:41:19.105

71

Salmela, Seppo

Landis+Gyr

01:18:05.381

72

Rauhala, Janne

Palokka

01:26:29.128

73

Oja, Hannu

Kalajoki

01:34:48.593

74

Kaikkonen, Ari

Team Garmin MTB Finland

01:35:50.254






N 60 km



1

Alusniemi, Sini

JYPS

02:14:18.117

2

Kainulainen, Anni

Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura

02:23:47.406

3

Pohja, Pauliina

HK Varma

02:24:26.916

4

Lavonen, Suvi

Chebici-Isku Donna

02:31:46.883

5

Hämäläinen, Emma

Parikkala

02:36:57.139

6

Mikkonen, Maria

JYPS

02:38:16.303

7

Kylmäniemi, Heli

Tamperen P-Union

02:46:56.099

8

Lahti, Eve

Jyväskylän pyöräilyseura

02:47:17.919

9

Väisälä, Marja

Muurame

02:52:12.408

10

Puumala, Sari

Stamina TC

02:59:03.580

11

Yrjölä, Ulla

Landis+Gyr

03:01:02.748

12

Saarinen, Henna

Tampereen pyöräunion

01:18:34.911