Junior M30km




1

Terävä

Olli

JYPS

01:24:34.389

2

Rantanen

Aksel

Pro MTB Team Medilaser

01:36:33.098

3

Elo

Olli

Stamina

01:39:00.874

4

Maja

Akseli

Jyps

01:40:29.555

5

Ström

Lauri

Ski Jyväskylä

01:43:49.721

6

Rolig

Antti

Vaajakoski

01:45:56.313

7

Fager

Oskari

Jyväskylä

01:58:46.859

8

Aarnio

Onni

TVC

01:58:51.628

9

Ruokostenpohja

Elias

CCIlves

02:09:37.799

10

Harju

Oskari


02:49:09.378







Junior N30km




1

Teiskonen

Jennika

JyPs/CrocSports

01:36:54.471

2

Rasimus

Siiri

Jyps

02:04:11.360

3

Harju

Aino


03:05:47.138







M30km




1

Kauppinen

Juha

JyPs

01:12:50.830

2

Terävä

Simo

JYPS

01:15:20.676

3

Repo

Ilmari

Jyps

01:17:16.336

4

Juuma

Mikko

CC Picaro

01:17:24.443

5

Lepola

Mikko

CC Ilves

01:17:37.778

6

Vanha-Jaakkola

Kimmo

CC Ilves

01:17:40.116

7

Juurakko

Joona

JYPS

01:20:42.217

8

Hotti

Harri

Lappeenranta

01:20:55.420

9

Jaakonaho

Petri

Ski Jyväskylä

01:21:06.426

10

Tamminen

Juha

CC Ilves

01:21:25.039

11

Tornberg

Tuukka

OTC

01:21:55.418

12

Utriainen

Urpo

JyPs

01:22:00.799

13

Ekonen

Sami

Laattapiste Jyväskylä

01:22:04.708

14

Nyyssönen

Mikko

Team China-Carbon

01:24:25.910

15

Rantanen

Matti

valkeakoski

01:25:08.086

16

Kainulainen

Arto

Kuopion pyöräilyseura

01:25:50.370

17

Huhtamäki

Tomi

TVC

01:26:14.217

18

Nikupeteri

Juha

JYPS

01:28:11.761

19

Ridanpää

Tero

Jyväskylä

01:28:22.114

20

Juutinen

Joel

JYPS

01:29:04.738

21

Lehtinen

Ville

Haavisto

01:29:23.036

22

Konttinen

Jukka

Savon cycling

01:29:26.233

23

Marttinen

Tuomo

Jyps

01:29:36.186

24

Tornberg

Pauli

Kiiminki

01:29:44.843

25

Maukonen

Jani

Jyps

01:30:30.514

26

Jaakonaho

Ilkka

Jyväskylä

01:33:11.084

27

Partanen

Juho

Mikkeli

01:33:12.650

28

Keskisaari

Anssi

Perässähiihtäjät

01:33:48.913

29

Ohvo

Janne

Yoko

01:34:00.596

30

Lipsonen

Allan

CC Picaro/SeJoku

01:34:24.077

31

Lahtinen

Anssi

Ykstuuma

01:35:27.330

32

Leskinen

Hannu

Stamina TC

01:35:53.458

33

Hakala-Ranta

Janne

Protacon

01:36:05.639

34

Roikonen

Simo

Landis+Gyr

01:36:50.419

35

Holmila

Ari

HSC/Helsinki

01:37:07.152

36

Katainen

Ville

Jyps

01:37:17.339

37

Mäkinen

Mika

Jyväskylä

01:38:15.635

38

Leppänen

Toni

CC Picaro

01:38:23.804

39

Lahtinen

Ari

Ykstuuma

01:38:34.011

40

Fagerlund

Henri

Jyps

01:39:02.606

41

Lönnqvist

Mika

Palokka

01:39:45.813

42

Sormunen

Jouko

VeloValmet

01:40:25.243

43

Peura

Mikko

Jyväskylä

01:41:04.339

44

Luukas

Mikko

VeloValmet

01:41:20.123

45

Henttonen

Janne

JYPS

01:41:24.428

46

Mustalahti

Jarno

Palokka

01:41:37.643

47

Lahtinen

Antti

Ykstuuma

01:41:37.809

48

Kangasniemi

Mika

Jyps/Äki

01:41:44.916

49

Rutanen

Pasi

Leppävesi

01:41:47.244

50

Pesola

Antti

Saarenmaa

01:42:51.929

51

Oravuo

Petteri

JYPS

01:43:05.602

52

Leppäaho

Mika

Jyps

01:43:21.157

53

Lesonen

Janne

-/Helsinki

01:43:27.176

54

Lahtinen

Lauri

Ykstuuma

01:43:43.075

55

Fager

Kimmo

Jyväskylä

01:43:43.103

56

Maukonen

Keijo

Landis+Gyr

01:44:25.489

57

Takkinen

Timo

Jyväskylä

01:44:26.541

58

Solmula

Jaakko

Keuruu

01:44:40.511

59

Tikkinen

Juha

Jyväskylä

01:44:45.304

60

Kyllönen

Lassi

Puuppola

01:44:46.724

61

Hänninen

Rauno

VeloValmet

01:44:48.715

62

Viinikainen

Lasse

Jyps

01:45:38.676

63

Kasurinen

Kimmo

Protacon

01:46:05.410

64

Lahtinen

Kari

Ykstuuma

01:46:26.139

65

Roikonen

Matti

Kärcher Sport

01:46:56.933

66

Juvonen

Hannu

SavoCycling

01:47:20.984

67

Grönroos

Kai

Team Ukitig

01:48:17.222

68

Henriksson

Ossi

Varkaus

01:49:15.371

69

Manerus

Eero

Havukka-ahon Urheilijat

01:51:04.950

70

Rusanen

Jarno

Sporttiukot

01:52:05.515

71

Mäkelä

Joni

Äänekoski Merida Bike

01:54:41.443

72

Kettunen

Matti

Pro MTB Team Medilaser

01:55:19.052

73

Kinnunen

Risto

Jyväskylä

01:55:21.840

74

Juvonen

Mikko

Savocycling

01:55:35.367

75

Parantainen

Pekka

Keskiketterä

01:55:41.924

76

Pelanteri

Jarmo

Vaasa

01:56:33.266

77

Mihari

Tero

Jyväskylä

01:57:38.116

78

Laitinen

Mikko

Fat Wili/Lievestuore

01:59:44.628

79

Aksela

Juha

Puuppola

02:00:52.062

80

Lesonen

Markku

PK-Team

02:01:41.862

81

Kärkkäinen

Ville

Puuppola

02:01:55.839

82

Laitinen

Mika

Jyväskylä

02:02:55.914

83

Parkkola

Tuomas

Mettäsiat

02:03:10.708

84

Paananen

Marko

Jyväskylä

02:05:08.220

85

Teppo

Jani

PolkuNiitylle/Keuruu

02:05:46.524

86

Ruokostenpohja

Henri

Jämsä

02:09:39.151

87

Lahtinen

Seppo

Nyrölä

02:11:53.052

88

Heikkinen

Arto

Jyväskylä

02:12:26.221

89

Sulkunen

Jukka

Tikkakoski

02:14:52.265

90

Laitinen

Pekka

Jyväskylä

02:17:34.732

91

Rautiainen

Ville

SporttiUkot

02:22:44.292

92

Kontinen

Jarkko

VeloClubArkkitehtipalvelu

02:23:52.021

93

Weman

Tero

VeloClubArkkitehtipalvelu

02:23:52.524

94

Harju

Teemu


03:05:48.326







N30km




1

Oksanen

Pauliina

JKU

01:27:48.948

2

Nousiainen

Sini

Jyps

01:30:32.282

3

Alaoja

Vilhelmiina

Jyps

01:33:10.961

4

Lehtikangas

Kaisa

Kaupin Kanuunat

01:33:26.18

5

Yrjölä

Ulla

Landis+Gyr

01:39:19.530

6

Perälä

Suvi

KorsKa

01:44:57.466

7

Ovaska

Heli

OTC

01:45:38.061

8

Nyyssönen

Outi

Jyps

01:47:10.165

9

Selin

Hanne

Kaupin Kanuunat

01:51:02.004

10

Laine

Merja

Valkeakoski

01:51:59.972

11

Kokko

Taru

Ruokolahti

01:52:30.119

12

Kahelin

Anne

Jyväskylä

01:53:25.180

13

Nygren

Iina

Muurame

01:54:26.114

14

Lehikoinen

Sari

Lappeenrannan pyöräilijät

01:57:58.475

15

Virtanen

Sini

Vaajakoski

02:01:58.749

16

Tuomainen

Maija

Leppävesi

02:07:26.594

17

Salo

Johanna

Jyväskylä

02:13:46.569

18

Kettunen

Terhi

Pro MTB Team Medilaser

02:17:49.685

19

Toivonen

Susanna

Riihimäki

02:23:04.251

20

Teiskonen

Minna

Jyps/Laukaa

02:23:04.627

21

Korpela

Leila

Jyväskylä

02:30:58.390







M60km




1

Halme

Sasu

Focus Halme Racing

02:12:42.794

2

Tähti

Toni

Croc Sport

02:18:05.239

3

Halme

Samuel

Focus Halme Racing

02:19:41.088

4

Järvinen

Mikko

CC Ilves

02:23:56.964

5

Taskinen

Julius

Imatran Urheilijat

02:28:09.053

6

Laasonen

Antti

C.C.Picaro/Laukaa

02:28:53.105

7

Sihvola

Juho

Hallilan Kuutit

02:31:26.313

8

Jelonen

Henri

Jämsänkosken Ilves

02:31:50.868

9

Tuoriniemi

Mikko

PLC-Tec Racing

02:33:17.985

10

Ovaska

Kimmo

OTC

02:35:02.918

11

Kahelin

Jouni

Vaajakosken Terä

02:36:09.749

12

Pöysä

Juho

JYPS/PLC-Tec

02:41:07.551

13

Haapakoski

Marko

JYPS

02:42:21.121

14

Pöysä

Mikko

PLC-Tec Racing

02:42:22.500

15

Hakkarainen

Teemu

CC Picaro

02:43:22.321

16

Lahtinen

Pirkka

Jyps

02:44:28.285

17

Paakinaho

Petri

Oulainen

02:45:01.740

18

Miettinen

Matti

Joutsan Pommi

02:47:05.333

19

Rikalainen

Arto

JumiKlossi

02:48:12.299

20

Lirkki

Jani

Jyps

02:48:27.085

21

Saalamo

Jani

Jyps

02:48:35.813

22

Kivirinta

Jukka

PyäräRinki

02:50:13.520

23

Luojumäki

Niko

JumiKlossi

02:56:16.305

24

Väkevä

Vesa

CCH

02:57:32.226

25

Lehtinen

Timo

jyps

03:00:11.341

26

Saukkonen

Mika

Turenki

03:03:13.062

27

Kangas

Matias

Landis+Gyr

03:04:41.775

28

Lindström

Kauri

Tampere

03:06:13.980

29

Bergström

Tero

Kaupin Kanuunat

03:08:31.177

30

Tannermäki

Antti

Jyps

03:08:50.957

31

Ukkonen

Mikko

Tikkakoski

03:09:11.625

32

Savolainen

Ville

Jyväskylä

03:10:22.193

33

Lehtinen

Janne

Tikkakoski

03:14:09.123

34

Paavola

Kai

Voionmaan Köntys

03:15:08.514

35

Hirvonen

Tuomo

Jyväskylä

03:17:23.489

36

Laine

Kari

Valkeakoski

03:21:40.870

37

Painilainen

Tapio

TCC

03:22:46.388

38

Tirri

Joonas

Kuopio

03:30:44.617

39

Hyytinen

Sami

Muurame

03:32:35.101

40

Martikainen

Harri

Jyväskylä

03:35:41.084

41

Laitinen

Pekka

Muotocom Jyväskylä

03:35:44.583

42

Saren

Marko

TVC

03:36:49.229

43

Pais

Mart

Kotka

04:04:33.924

44

Laasonen

Valtteri

Seinäjoen Pyöräpojat

DNF

45

Konttila

Mauri

JäPy

DNF

46

Kariluoto

Mika

Jäpy

DNF

47

Antikainen

Nuutti

CCH/Tuusula

DNF

48

Antikainen

Esa

CCH/Tuusula

DNF

49

Hirvonen

Jarkko

Kontiolahti

DNF

50

Aalto

Jarno

ORIMATTILA

DNF

51

Härmälä

Timo

PuuppoleRules

DNF







N60km




1

Alusniemi

Sini

JyPs/CrocSports

02:28:47.437

2

Kainulainen

Anni

Sportia Jämsä

02:38:01.315

3

Hämäläinen

Emma

Parikkala

02:48:14.219

4

Mikkonen

Maria

JYPS

03:02:48.940

5

Väisälä

Marja

Jyps

03:18:29.231