Junior naiset



1 Hautajoki Eevi JYPS Junior Team/ Croc Sports 01:30:53.738
2 Rummakko Karoliina Lannevesi 01:45:52.487





Junior miehet



1 Elo Olli Jyväskylä 01:19:54.069
2 Oja Jirka Kalajoki 01:23:40.034
3 Fager Oskari Jyps 01:24:02.831
4 Ström Lauri Laukaa 01:25:22.231
5 Risku Jaakko Jyväskylä 01:28:18.878
6 Kokkonen Kalle TCC 01:30:02.592
7 Ruokostenpohja Elias CCIlves 01:30:03.959
8 Kurikka Artturi PTM/ suolahti 01:36:10.783
9 Häikiö Väinö SIILINJÄRVI 01:41:25.029
10 Arkko Aleksi Jyps / Junior Team 01:45:31.581
11 Grönvall Aaro Kotka 01:58:12.161





Miehet 30km



1 Kauppinen Juha Jyväskylän pyöräilyseura 01:06:13.104
2 Ekonen Sami Laattapiste Jyväskylä 01:10:39.502
3 Huhtamäki Tomi TVC 01:10:40.421
4 Repo Ilmari Jyps 01:11:04.113
5 Vanha-Jaakkola Kimmo CC Ilves 01:11:27.186
6 Leppänen Juha-Matti Jyps 01:12:23.583
7 Yrjönen Janne-Pekka Jyps 01:12:54.477
8 Terävä Simo IBD Cycling 01:14:04.484
9 Korhonen Marko Jyps 01:14:05.543
10 Hietaoja Juha Jyväskylä 01:14:18.275
11 Mustonen Jyrki KuoPyS 01:15:09.327
12 Kallio Marko CC Ilves 01:15:18.889
13 Purojärvi Matti 01:15:23.495
14 Lehtinen Ville Haavisto 01:17:12.744
15 Sellman Tero Puuppola 01:17:13.820
16 Jaakonaho Petri Pihla 01:17:56.858
17 Kainulainen Arto Kuopion Pyöräilyseura 01:18:51.175
18 Ollikainen Linus Palokka 01:19:41.448
19 Raatikainen Janne Palokka 01:20:20.591
20 Leppänen Toni cc picaro 01:22:36.630
21 Nieminen Erik JYPS 01:22:37.062
22 Kauppinen Veli-Matti Suonenjoki 01:22:54.762
23 Konttinen Jukka Savosysling /Varkaus 01:22:56.106
24 Luoto Reijo Muurame 01:23:38.794
25 Salpavaara Tuomas Oulainen 01:24:23.616
26 Sorvoja Jukka Jyps 01:25:06.203
27 Leppäaho Mika Velo Saimaa 01:25:41.852
28 Katainen Ville Jyps 01:27:11.049
29 Luokkala Toni Terveystalo 01:27:27.868
30 Tikkinen Juha Jyväskylä 01:27:53.251
31 Kovanen Jarno 01:28:30.836
32 Paananen Matti Palokka 01:28:40.797
33 Lipsonen Allan CC Picaro/Se Joku 01:29:34.395
34 Viljanen Lauri Jyps 01:29:49.080
35 Härmälä Timo Puuppola Rules 01:29:53.177
36 Ruokostenpohja Henri CCIlves 01:30:04.183
37 Kyllönen Lassi Puuppola 01:30:41.346
38 Kangasniemi Mika Jyps / Äki 01:30:50.666
39 Hautajoki Esa JYPS 01:31:02.737
40 Hytönen Jussi Protacon 01:34:19.858
41 Leinonen Ville Oravanpolkijat/Kiihtelysvaara 01:36:44.120
42 Hirvonen Juha Sotkuma 01:36:58.741
43 Sormunen Jouko VeloValmet 01:37:42.876
44 Gröönroos Kai Team Ukitig 01:38:07.934
45 Saarinen Harri OriToive 01:38:20.282
46 Juvonen Mikko SavoCycling/Varkaus 01:39:02.379
47 Vilkkilä Tomi Jyväskylä 01:39:21.870
48 Simola Ville Protacon 01:39:40.208
49 Juvonen Hannu SavoCycling 01:39:44.629
50 Maukonen Keijo Saarenmaa 01:41:26.061
51 Erkkilä Manu Muurame 01:42:39.937
52 Mihari Tero JKL 01:43:27.716
53 Pellotsalo Janne Tikkakoski 01:43:43.265
54 Vauhkonen Esa Jyväskylä 01:44:32.322
55 Laaksonen Simo-Pekka Äänekoski 01:45:24.562
56 Kurikka Jaakko PTM/Suolahti 01:45:24.999
57 Mäkelä Joni Äänekoski 01:45:58.923
58 Aksela Juha Puuppola 01:46:23.328
59 Laakso Tommi Jyväskylä 01:46:59.951
60 Arkko Kari Jyps 01:47:53.746
61 Lahtinen Seppo Nyrölä 01:48:03.382
62 Rautanen Markku Hämeenlinna 01:49:10.158
63 Toivakka Teemu Jyväskylä 01:50:49.401
64 Minkkinen Mika Muurame 01:51:31.061
65 Lassila Jarkko JKL 01:52:39.230
66 Paananen Marko Jyväskylä 01:52:59.627
67 Kinnunen Risto JFS 01:55:54.602
68 Rönkä Juha Terveystalo 02:00:53.252
69 Kärkkäinen Ville Puuppola 02:05:09.185
70 Oksanen Jarkko Terveystalo 02:12:00.611
71 Juuma Mikko CCPicaro 02:18:45.596
72 Kukkeenmäki Jorma Ähtäri 02:31:22.839





Naiset 30km



1 Orell-Sipponen Mira CC Ilves 01:17:19.052
2 Oksanen Pauliina 01:22:39.985
3 Hakkarainen Anniina Järvenpää 01:22:48.298
4 Tuomainen Maija MMM 01:29:33.115
5 Alaoja Vilhelmiina Jyps 01:33:23.978
6 Jokinen Anu Jyps 01:39:22.421
7 Häsä Hanna-Kaisa Kotka 01:42:06.357
8 Palviainen Sanna Stamina Tc 01:44:45.291
9 Pellotsalo Soila Stamina TC 01:44:47.021
10 Siekkinen Kirsti Jyväskylä 01:45:56.267
11 Elo Minna Terveystalo 01:46:33.889
12 Virtanen Sini Vaajakoski 01:47:22.157
13 Hautajoki Tarja JYPS 01:49:24.480
14 Teiskonen Minna CC Picaro / Se Joku 01:49:24.601
15 Jaakonaho Liisa Pihla 01:53:08.934
16 Salo Johanna Espoo 01:55:57.459
17 Juuma Anni Palokka 02:18:45.075
18 Kukkeenmäki Minna Ähtäri 02:31:21.746





Naiset 60km



1 Alusniemi Sini JyPs/CrocSports 02:11:52.000
2 Mikkonen Maria JYPS 02:39:56.086
3 Väisälä Marja Muuramen Yritys 02:50:59.782
4 Lahti Eve Jyps 02:52:04.963
5 Teiskonen Jennika Croc Sports / CC Picaro 03:29:50.497
6 Kinnunen Hannele Pälkäne 04:02:49.574





Miehet 60m



1 Järvinen Mikko 02:06:56.000
2 Turunen Mikael IBD Cycling 02:08:10.876
3 Niemi Jarkko GIF Chebici 02:09:39.952
4 Jelonen Henri Petoteam 02:11:52.131
5 Oja Hannu Kalajoki 02:15:42.832
6 Koivisto Antti-Ville KuoPys 02:15:54.458
7 Hakkarainen Teemu CC Picaro 02:19:55.902
8 Sihvola Juho Tampere 02:19:59.237
9 Seppänen Jonne Team Tervahiihto 02:23:42.133
10 Kinnunen Ville Pälkäne 02:25:25.523
11 Konttila Mauri JäPy 02:25:32.755
12 Haapakoski Marko JYPS 02:25:48.476
13 Kemppainen Jari JäPy 02:25:57.919
14 Kyllästinen Aleksi CC Ilves 02:26:01.514
15 Eklund Rauni KingsWay cycling team 02:26:42.450
16 Miettinen Matti Joutsan Pommi 02:29:48.510
17 Hiukka Janne Tampere 02:32:05.671
18 Paakinaho Petri Oulainen 02:32:14.660
19 Kokkonen Rauno TCC 02:32:37.588
20 Pylkkönen Ville Jyväskylä 02:33:27.087
21 Luojumäki Niko CKSG 02:34:03.097
22 Lehtinen Timo Jyps 02:35:02.344
23 Nisula Antti KP-V 02:37:19.294
24 Tannermäki Antti Jyps 02:39:08.363
25 Ridanpää Tero Terveystalo 02:43:26.868
26 Väkevä Vesa CCH 02:44:04.957
27 Salmela Seppo Jyväskylä 02:45:36.460
28 Kantola Jari Oulu 02:48:15.849
29 Mäkelä Jussi Team FR 02:48:28.634
30 Häikiö Sami SIILINJÄRVI 02:50:27.590
31 Hyytinen Sami Muurame 02:51:01.645
32 Auvinen Teemu JyPS 02:52:10.894
33 Noppari Seppo Kaupin Kanuunat 02:53:32.747
34 Lehtinen Janne tikkakoski 02:53:54.487
35 Tirri Joonas Kuopio 02:56:53.016
36 Alastalo Miika Kuopio 02:56:58.853
37 Sabour Sami Stamina TC 02:57:20.893
38 Ridanpää Niklas Jyväskylä 02:57:36.041
39 Lehtonen Timo Puuppolarules 02:58:09.179
40 Liuska Juha Team FR 03:00:41.603
41 Keinänen Mauri Jyps 03:01:41.026
42 Martikainen Harri Jyväskylä 03:06:00.717
43 Leskinen Hannu Stamina TC 03:07:04.400
44 Palve Petri Team Rynkeby JKL 03:10:40.179
45 Teiskonen Jarmo CC picaro / Se Joku 03:29:50.112
46 Varesmaa Kalle Stamina TC 03:31:08.753
47 Laasonen Antti CC Picaro DNF
48 Lehtonen Riku SaPu DNF
49 Koppanen Jussi Kaupinkanuunat Tampere DNF