Sija MIEHET/MEN 40KM SEURA Aika
1. Toni Tähti CCPicaro 1:34:40
2. Jussi Rihto CC Picaro 1:37:51
3. Samppa Ahmaniemi MetsoMTB 1:37:53
4. Visa Vaara JYPS 1:38:52
5. Arto Rikalainen JYPS 1:39:25
6. Valtteri Repo Penan Talli 1:41:12
7. Jukka Räbinä Jyväskylä 1:41:43
8. Ari Virtanen JyPS 1:45:49
9. Janne Tepponen PPP MTB 1:48:15
10. Pekka Kuurne Heinola 1:50:10
11. Tuomo Marttinen Kalske 1:50:16
12. Niko Luojumäki JYPS 1:52:19
13. Jouko Sormunen MetsoMTB 1:52:21
14. Antti Suvanto Imatra 1:52:57
15. Jyrki Isokääntä JYPS 1:53:40
15. Anssi Salminen Äänekoski 1:53:40
17. Kari Vaara JYPS 1:53:43
18. Seppo Kaiponen Viisu 1:54:21
19. Arto Martin Jyväskylä 1:54:44
20. Petri Äijö JyPS 1:58:06
21. Jussi Komulainen Chateaubriand 1:59:02
22. Kai Lahtinen MetsoMTB 2:00:54
23. Jani Käyhty JYPS 2:01:06
24. Mauri Keinänen JYPS 2:01:30
25. Valtteri Lepistö PoTa 2:01:45
26. Jani Venälainen MetsoMTB 2:01:48
27. Timo Heino Kauttua 2:04:19
28. Tuomas Inkiläinen PANDA 2:05:05
29. Jukka Kuusela PMK08 / Kajaani 2:09:02
30. Mikko Paajanen JYPS 2:09:12
31. Pasi Sillanpää PANDA 2:09:54
32. Pasi Keto Ii 2:10:26
33. Antti Vinha Puuppola 2:12:55
34. Arto Hakasalo Pönttövuoren Peikot 2:13:22
35. Rauno Putkonen Mikkeli 2:13:28
36. Karl Gertsh Pilatus 2:14:03
37. Aki Torvinen MetsoMTB 2:14:35
38. Sakari Koikkalainen MetsoMTB 2:16:34
39. Rauno Hänninen MetsoMTB 2:18:07
40. Simo Terävä Äänekoski 2:18:39
41. Tommi Terävä Äänekoski 2:18:41
42. Tomi Pirttimäki Nyrölä 2:20:43
43. Vesa Saari Orintoive 2:22:16
44. Tero Irmola KuntoRiihi 2:24:35
45. Matti Paalanen Controlteam 2:24:49
46. Ari Saksala PMK08 2:28:07
47. Ville Pohjola JYPS 2:29:34
48. Mika Pekkanen Vesanka 2:31:29
49. Jukka Rintala PoTa 2:31:47
50. Seppo Lahtinen Nyrölä 2:33:19
51. Eino Puikkonen Palokka 2:37:22
52. Jyrki Kröger JYPS 2:42:46
53. Lassi Lahtinen Nyrölä 3:00:21
54. Eero Koskinen Nyrölän Naseva 3:30:50
-- Toni Leppänen CCPicaro DNF
-- Kari Kolehmainen PPP MTB DNF
-- Pekka Nieminen Hollola DNF
       
       
Sija MIEHET/MEN 80KM Seura Aika
1. Juha Kangaskokko CCPicaro 2:54:40
2. Tommi Tuikka CCPicaro 3:00:44
3. Jaakko Sorvisto CCPicaro 3:00:52
4. Marko Leppämäki V-8 3:05:06
5. Ville Toivonen Taipalsaaren Veikot 3:10:15
6. Tuomas Lensu Tampereen Pyöräunion 3:11:04
7. Juho Saarinen Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3:14:09
8. Mikko Kivi IK-32 3:16:35
9. Teemu Lemmettylä IK-32 3:18:50
10. Timo Häkkinen TSV 3:21:48
11. Paavo Hiltunen Velo8 3:22:42
12. Ari Sarja Espoo 3:23:04
13. Petri Lindqvist ZEUS 3:23:55
14. Johan Moraal PeNo 3:29:38
15. Jarkko Koponen Varkaus 3:33:17
16. Mikko Kejo CCPicaro 3:33:59
17. Raphael Gardette E-S Naturistit 3:39:13
18. Jere Keskiaho KorsKa 3:39:28
19. Hannu Räbinä JYPS 3:40:11
20. Pekka Hartikka Oulu Triathlon & Cycling 3:45:11
21. Tommi Espo JYPS 3:46:46
22. Vesa Ilvessuo Vesanka 3:47:45
23. Pentti Mäennenä Trek 3:50:46
24. Ilmari Repo Jyväskylä 3:51:32
25. Pasi Pyykönen Kaupin Kanuunat 3:52:30
26. Ismo Saari Joutsa/ OriToive 3:54:10
27. Salomon Nelimarkka Jyväskylä 3:56:24
28. Jyrki Lepistö PoTa 3:57:58
29. Turo Jakonen Metso MTB 4:10:37
30. Mikael Nelimarkka Espoo 4:11:43
31. Kare Eskola E-S Naturistit 4:14:33
32. Ari Urolainen Jyväskylä 4:17:09
33. Teppo Einistö Zeus/Kerava 4:22:34
34. Jouni Leppänen KuntoRiihi 4:32:18
35. Aki Niskanen Keuruu 4:33:46
36. Kari Vasko Jyväskylä 4:39:01
37. Vesa Lehtonen Puuppolarules 5:28:22
38. Timo Härmälä Puuppolarules 5:28:23
39. Taisto Jaatinen Palokka 5:31:54
-- Marko Haapakoski JYPS DNF
-- Jarkko Puranen KuntoRiihi DNF
-- Sampo Koistinen CCH DNF
-- Teemu Kalvas Prologi DNF
-- Simo Konsti PeNo DNF
-- Tero Hämeenaho Velo8 DNF
-- Antti-Ville Korhonen PeNo DNF
-- Harri Kangas E-S Naturistit DNF
-- Eppu Seeck E-S Naturistit DNF
-- Tuomas Ratilainen Järvenpää DNF
       
       
       
Sija NAISET/LADIES 40KM Seura Aika
1. Susanna Laurila Jalasjärvi 1:46:30
2. Sini Savolainen HH2000 1:51:02
3. Ulla Yrjölä PANDA 1:54:55
4. Kirsti Siekkinen Jyväskylä 2:17:28
5. Tuija Kilpeläinen Kensu JKL 2:22:40
6. Anne Rosala Jyväskylä 2:37:53
7. Jaana Kröger JYPS 2:42:16
8. Hanna Komulainen Chateaubriand 2:52:43
9. Eeva Korteniemi Espoo 3:10:06
10. Heli Joela CCPicaro 3:11:46
11. Helinä Rosala Petäjävesi 3:12:59
12. Aila Lausmaa Ii 3:20:04
       
       
Sija NAISET/LADIES 80KM Seura Aika
1. Anna Lindström IK-32 / Focus Ladies 3:57:57
2. Suvi Lavonen Oulu 4:02:27
3. Sari Puumala CCPicaro 4:02:36
4. Emilia Lajunen E-S Naturistit 4:14:32
5. Arja Nuolioja Puuppolarules 4:16:24
6. Heli Ovaska PK Team 4:17:23
7. Anna-Kaisa Viita Jyväskylä 4:41:40
8. Eeva Makkonen E-S Naturistit 4:46:27
9. Liina Vartia Jyväskylä 4:46:30
10. Maiju Borovkoff Palokka 5:49:03
-- Anna Ronkainen CCH DNF