NAISET 60km      
1. Sini Alusniemi Jyps 2:28:00  
2. Pia Pensaari TVC 2:36:15 +0:08:15
3. Ulla Yrjölä KuntoRiihi 2:51:34 +0:23:34
4. Sini Savolainen Taitoniekan rentut ja horsmat 2:54:39 +0:26:39
5. Jaana Nyman Kuopio 2:56:30 +0:28:30
6. Lotta Lepistö Porin Tarmo 2:58:42 +0:30:42
7. Heli Ovaska PK Team 3:02:17 +0:34:17
8. Maarit Mäntysaari TuUL 3:03:56 +0:35:56
9. Eve Lahti JYPS 3:21:35 +0:53:35
10. Suvi Perälä Korson Kaiku 3:25:18 +0:57:18
11. Marika Moilanen Iisalmi 3:27:02 +0:59:02
12. Maiju Borovkoff Palokka 4:37:35 +2:09:35
13. Heidi Peltolato Hiiltomiehet 4:41:19 +2:13:19
-- Eeva Makkonen IK-32 / Helsinki DNF  
-- Mari Marjakoski IK-32 / Helsinki DNF  
         
  NAISET 30km      
1. Kirsi Perälä Jyväskylä 1:24:10  
2. Marja Väisälä KuntoRiihi 1:28:09 +0:03:59
3. Laura Kanervo KENSU 1:32:28 +0:08:18
4. Kirsi Inkilä Muurame 1:37:10 +0:13:00
5. Leena Isosälvi Jyväskylä 1:38:53 +0:14:43
6. Outi Nyyssönen Jyväskylä 1:47:30 +0:23:20
7. Anne Kahelin Suunta Jyväskylä 1:49:03 +0:24:53
8. Nina Leppänen KuntoRiihi 1:52:40 +0:28:30
9. Eeva Korteniemi Espoo 1:53:22 +0:29:12
10. Päivi Tepponen PPP MTB 1:53:30 +0:29:20
11. Pirjo Ilmavirta PANDA 1:56:50 +0:32:40
12. Anne Rosala Hartola 2:09:23 +0:45:13
13. Tuula Lepistö Porin Tarmo 2:11:21 +0:47:11
14. Helinä Rosala Petäjävesi 2:20:11 +0:56:01
15. Piia Honkaluoma KuntoRiihi 2:23:22 +0:59:12
16. Katri Komulainen KuntoRiihi 2:23:23 +0:59:13
         
  MIEHET 60km      
1. Juha Kangaskokko CC Picaro 2:12:25  
2. Tommi Tuikka CCPicaro 2:12:30 +0:00:05
3. Marko Leppämäki Team Continental 2:15:28 +0:03:03
4. Arto Lehikoinen Uudenmaan pyöräilijät 2:17:08 +0:04:43
5. Tuomas Lensu Tampereen Pyöräunion 2:21:25 +0:09:00
6. Petri Leppänen Team Continental 2:21:47 +0:09:22
7. Henri Järvinen Team Continental 2:21:57 +0:09:32
8. Jouni Väinölä Uudenmaan Pyöräilijät 2:24:59 +0:12:34
9. Kimmo Ovaska PK Team 2:26:22 +0:13:57
10. Ari Sarja Espoo 2:26:52 +0:14:27
11. Marko Haapakoski Jyps 2:29:20 +0:16:55
12. Toni Tähti CCPicaro 2:30:47 +0:18:22
13. Jarkko Koponen PANDA 2:32:17 +0:19:52
14. Raphael Gardette Helsinki 2:33:46 +0:21:21
15. Ville Perälä Suolahti 2:36:03 +0:23:38
16. Pasi Pyykönen Tampereen Pyöräunion 2:36:08 +0:23:43
17. Hannu Räbinä JYPS 2:36:25 +0:24:00
18. Pekka Hartikka OTC 2:36:33 +0:24:08
19. Petri Valkeamäki Jyps 2:37:28 +0:25:03
20. Samu Ilonen TVC 2:37:33 +0:25:08
21. Tommi Espo Jyps 2:38:13 +0:25:48
22. Arto Rikalainen Jyps 2:38:37 +0:26:12
23. Vesa Ilvessuo K-SMK 2:41:06 +0:28:41
24. Pentti Mäennenä Tampere 2:42:33 +0:30:08
25. Janne Tepponen PPP MTB 2:44:27 +0:32:02
26. Hannu Pura Velo8 2:45:40 +0:33:15
27. Urpo Utriainen JYPS 2:45:51 +0:33:26
28. Antti Suvanto Imatran Urheilijat 2:47:26 +0:35:01
29. Taneli Kaakinen Cyclos Kuusamo 2:49:38 +0:37:13
30. Teemu Loman Team Ruuvikäsi 2:50:57 +0:38:32
31. Anssi Salminen Äänekoski 2:51:17 +0:38:52
32. Jani Helen Helsinki 2:52:08 +0:39:43
33. Tuomas Hakuli Oulu 2:52:21 +0:39:56
34. Salomon Nelimarkka Jyväskylä 2:53:33 +0:41:08
35. Miikael Nelimarkka Espoo 2:54:41 +0:42:16
36. Simo Pajari Imatra 2:54:51 +0:42:26
37. Jarkko Puranen KuntoRiihi 2:55:41 +0:43:16
38. Jarkke Lahti JYPS 2:55:54 +0:43:29
39. Waltteri Lepistö Porin Tarmo 2:56:32 +0:44:07
40. Jyrki Lepistö Porin Tarmo 2:58:08 +0:45:43
41. Jukka Kivirinta Pyörärinki Nivala 2:58:20 +0:45:55
42. Kari Asikainen PeNo 2:59:26 +0:47:01
43. Erno Suominen Team Slow 2:59:42 +0:47:17
44. Touho Häkkinen PANDA 3:00:59 +0:48:34
45. Mika Myllyvirta Jyväskylä 3:01:40 +0:49:15
46. Petri Latva-Rasku Kaupin Kanuunat 3:02:10 +0:49:45
47. Tero Nieminen Zeus Kerava 3:02:29 +0:50:04
48. J-P Multasuo Metso MTB / Uusikaupunki 3:03:03 +0:50:38
49. Keijo Maukonen Saarenmaa 3:03:25 +0:51:00
50. Petteri Pyrrö Kaupin Kanuunat 3:04:21 +0:51:56
51. Jouko Sormunen MetsoMTB / Jyväskylä 3:07:56 +0:55:31
52. Lauri Faloon Lappeenranta 3:08:51 +0:56:26
53. Pasi Sillanpää Cube 3:10:05 +0:57:40
54. Teppo Einistö Zeus/Kerava 3:13:04 +1:00:39
55. Juha Ahonen Jyps 3:15:30 +1:03:05
56. Timo Herranen Jyväskylä 3:16:34 +1:04:09
57. Pasi Kiviranta Mänttä 3:17:14 +1:04:49
58. Matti Purojärvi JYPS 3:20:21 +1:07:56
59. Seppo Järvinen CC Picaro 3:21:25 +1:09:00
60. Jouni Leppänen KuntoRiihi 3:21:40 +1:09:15
61. Jarmo Laakso Veikkola 3:23:33 +1:11:08
62. Mikko Kattilakoski Kangasala 3:28:20 +1:15:55
63. Ossi Valkonen Jyväskylä 3:35:23 +1:22:58
64. Rauno Hänninen Metso MTB / Jyväskylä 3:45:35 +1:33:10
65. Tero Irmola KuntoRiihi 3:55:42 +1:43:17
66. Jarmo Vuorinen Jyväskylä 3:57:33 +1:45:08
67. Tase Jaatinen Palokka 3:58:02 +1:45:37
68. Risto Salmijärvi Metso MTB / Jyväskylä 4:09:09 +1:56:44
-- Janne Karhu VaKa DNF  
-- Jari Kolehmainen PK Team DNF  
-- Valtteri Repo CCPicaro DNS  
-- Toni Leppänen CCPicaro DNF  
-- Petri Äijö Jyps DNF  
-- Jaakko Sorvisto CCPicaro DNS  
-- Teemu Hämäläinen KoPy DNF  
-- Tuomas Huttunen PeNo DNF  
-- Ville Pesonen Palokka DNF  
         
  MIEHET 30km      
1. Heikki Köykkä Taipalsaaren Veikot 1:08:25  
2. Samppa Ahmaniemi Metso MTB / Jyväskylä 1:14:36 +0:06:11
3. Jouni Kattilakoski Cycling El Burro 1:15:49 +0:07:24
4. Ilmari Repo Jyväskylä 1:16:04 +0:07:39
5. Niko Luojumäki JYPS 1:17:38 +0:09:13
6. Visa Vaara Jyps 1:20:12 +0:11:47
7. Pauli Uitto KoPy 1:20:21 +0:11:56
8. Pekka Kuurne Heinola 1:20:55 +0:12:30
9. Juha Aalto JYPS 1:21:20 +0:12:55
10. Tuomo Marttinen Kalske 1:21:32 +0:13:07
11. Kari Kolehmainen PPP MTB 1:21:40 +0:13:15
12. Kimmo Vainio TWD 1:22:21 +0:13:56
13. Teemu Ruuska Jyväskylä 1:22:50 +0:14:25
14. Jani Huovinen Leppävirta 1:23:10 +0:14:45
15. Timo Lahtinen Jyväskylä 1:23:25 +0:15:00
16. Heimo Olkkonen Laukaa 1:23:31 +0:15:06
17. Kari Vaara Jyps 1:23:39 +0:15:14
18. Petri Töhönen KuntoRiihi 1:25:20 +0:16:55
19. Roope Minkkinen Huhtasuon Hiihto 1:25:26 +0:17:01
20. Hermanni Hyytiälä Palokka 1:26:06 +0:17:41
21. Tero Kosonen Palokka 1:26:11 +0:17:46
22. Juhamatti Leppänen Jyväskylä 1:26:39 +0:18:14
23. Kari Vasko Puuppola rules 1:27:19 +0:18:54
24. Ville-Veikko Kykyri Konnevesi 1:27:29 +0:19:04
25. Pasi Mäkinen Penan Talli 1:27:33 +0:19:08
26. Antti Lahtinen Jyväskylä 1:28:31 +0:20:06
27. Simo Terävä Jyps 1:29:43 +0:21:18
28. Tommi Terävä Jyps 1:30:07 +0:21:42
29. Esko Heinäaho Keuruun Latu 1:30:49 +0:22:24
30. Teemu Peltonen Jyväskylä 1:31:18 +0:22:53
31. Pekka Rautio Jyväskylä 1:31:19 +0:22:54
32. Timo Aho Keuruun 1:31:30 +0:23:05
33. Ville Katainen Jyväskylä 1:31:45 +0:23:20
34. Jukka Kuusela Kajaani 1:32:57 +0:24:32
35. Juha Haapakoski Saarijärvi 1:33:00 +0:24:35
36. Perttu Kosonen Palokka 1:33:56 +0:25:31
37. Mauri Keinänen Jyps 1:36:37 +0:28:12
38. Matti Paalanen Controlteam 1:36:58 +0:28:33
39. Veijo Kari Porin Tarmo 1:36:59 +0:28:34
40. Mikko Askolin KuntoRiihi 1:37:07 +0:28:42
41. Esa Järvi Notkeat Puuhevoset 1:37:18 +0:28:53
42. Jussi Hämäläinen Tikkakoski 1:37:22 +0:28:57
43. Juuso Vuorinen Jyväskylä 1:39:08 +0:30:43
44. Hannu Poutiainen RRR 1:40:32 +0:32:07
45. Ville Pohjola Jyps 1:40:33 +0:32:08
46. Ari Saksala Jyväskylä 1:41:08 +0:32:43
47. Antti Vinha Puuppola 1:41:22 +0:32:57
48. Tomi Pirttimäki Nyrölä 1:41:41 +0:33:16
49. Rauno Putkonen Mikkeli 1:41:44 +0:33:19
50. Antero Torssonen ILU 1:42:04 +0:33:39
51. Anssi Lahti Peräkylän Patruunat 1:43:54 +0:35:29
52. Timo Myöhänen Moottorikerho 1:44:57 +0:36:32
53. Mika Pekkanen Nyrölä 1:44:59 +0:36:34
54. Antti Aartolahti KuntoRiihi 1:45:17 +0:36:52
55. Petri Kontola Kontoperän Kovapäät 1:49:15 +0:40:50
56. Sakari Vihilä Jyväskylä 1:51:23 +0:42:58
57. Juha Hentunen Metso MTB / Jyväskylä 1:53:59 +0:45:34
58. Keijo Ilmavirta PANDA 1:56:49 +0:48:24
59. Linus Ollikainen (10v) Palokka 1:59:02 +0:50:37
60. Lasse Lahtinen Nyrölä 1:59:39 +0:51:14
61. Seppo Lahtinen Nyrölä 2:00:44 +0:52:19
62. Kari Peltonen Helsinki 2:00:56 +0:52:31
63. Jussi Virtanen Jyväskylä 2:03:34 +0:55:09
-- Niilo Kuokkanen   DNF